Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.2K Properties

1,220 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4049 BIG SKY DR, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    $ 335,700 1.5%

    $ 330,700

    4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

    4049 BIG SKY DR, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacque Gendron PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 16197 MEDRICK RD, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    $ 295,000 3.5%

    $ 284,999

    4 Beds2 Baths1,988 SqFt

    16197 MEDRICK RD, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicole Duncan PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 12160 SARA, Brooksville, FL 34613

    $ 195,000 4.9%

    $ 205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    12160 SARA, Brooksville, FL 34613

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Kimberly Walden PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2321 EVANGELINA AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    $ 300,000 1.7%

    $ 294,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    2321 EVANGELINA AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Regina Vitoria Silva Dare PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 13040 TINAMOU AVE, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    $ 379,000 2.8%

    $ 389,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt

    13040 TINAMOU AVE, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Busser RENAISSANCE REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5407 SWEETWATER TERRACE CIR #5407, Tampa, FL 33634

    $ 145,000 6.5%

    $ 155,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

    5407 SWEETWATER TERRACE CIR #5407, Tampa, FL 33634

    Condo

    Listed by Maria Ospina PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 16011 SCAUP DUCK AVE, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    $ 345,000 1.5%

    $ 339,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

    16011 SCAUP DUCK AVE, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brittany Haug PINNACLE REALTY ADVISORS

    Stellar MLS
  • 5051 TEATHER ST, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    $ 240,000 5.9%

    $ 255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

    5051 TEATHER ST, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeffrey Hall LISA HALL REALTY, INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 10194 GAMEWELL ST, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    $ 215,000 2.3%

    $ 220,000

    2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

    10194 GAMEWELL ST, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kyle Hensley DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 4725 S TRENT TER, Homosassa, FL 34446

    $ 285,000 0.7%

    $ 287,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

    4725 S TRENT TER, Homosassa, FL 34446

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elizabeth Calleri PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4 VINCA ST, Homosassa, FL 34446

    $ 480,000 1.1%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,042 SqFt

    4 VINCA ST, Homosassa, FL 34446

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Summer Philhower PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 17048 OVAL RUM DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

    $ 389,000 2.4%

    $ 379,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

    17048 OVAL RUM DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patrick DeFeo, II PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 8549 SW 129TH LN, Ocala, FL 34473

    $ 318,000 2.1%

    $ 324,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,993 SqFt

    8549 SW 129TH LN, Ocala, FL 34473

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Elizabeth Calleri PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 11519 SPRING HILL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    $ 251,950 3.1%

    $ 259,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

    11519 SPRING HILL DR, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shayne Howland HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 11174 MARVELWOOD RD, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    $ 549,000 0.2%

    $ 549,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,128 SqFt

    11174 MARVELWOOD RD, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michelle Guardino PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 8116 WEEPING WILLOW ST, Brooksville, FL 34613

    $ 215,000 2.3%

    $ 220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    8116 WEEPING WILLOW ST, Brooksville, FL 34613

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Jamie Young PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 10335 N DAUPHINE TER, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    $ 415,000 1.0%

    $ 419,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

    10335 N DAUPHINE TER, Dunnellon, FL 34433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Victoria Dono PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 6519 W NEWBERRY RD #107, Gainesville, FL 32605

    $ 90,000 5.3%

    $ 95,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

    6519 W NEWBERRY RD #107, Gainesville, FL 32605

    Condo

    Listed by Genesis Gutierrez PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 2237 CLAREMONT LN, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    $ 400,000 2.4%

    $ 410,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

    2237 CLAREMONT LN, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tracie Maler, PA KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    Stellar MLS
  • 6647 W VAN BUREN DR, Homosassa, FL 34448

    $ 32,000 2.9%

    $ 32,950

    0.32 Acres

    6647 W VAN BUREN DR, Homosassa, FL 34448

    Vacant Land

    Listed by John Aponte PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 15173 WOODBURY RD, Brooksville, FL 34604

    $ 385,000

    $ 385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,791 SqFt

    15173 WOODBURY RD, Brooksville, FL 34604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Aponte PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 18641 ROLLING HILLS LOOP, Hudson, FL 34667

    $ 259,000 3.7%

    $ 268,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,340 SqFt

    18641 ROLLING HILLS LOOP, Hudson, FL 34667

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Aponte PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4036 BIG SKY DR, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    $ 372,060 0.5%

    $ 374,060

    3 Beds3 Baths2,262 SqFt

    4036 BIG SKY DR, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jacque Gendron PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 8210 NATIONAL DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $ 285,000

    $ 284,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

    8210 NATIONAL DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carmine Petruzziello THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 51
default
People's Trust Realty

Evelyn Zena CQ SL3126301

+1(352) 442-2757 ezena@tampabay.rr.com

13783 Linden Blvd., Hill, FL, 34609
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      Contact
    • Homes For Sale
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Mortgage Financing
      Neighborhoods
      1. Weeki Wachee
      2. Lecanto
      3. Homosassa
      4. Hernando Beach
      5. Brooksville
      6. Spring Hill
      New Page(1)
    • Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH